Pages

3.3.09

Baby. Baby. Baby. Baby. Babbbbbyyyy!!!


You Are [not] the Father!!
Rihanna & Chris Brown are in some more shit now, for they maybe are expecting a lil Chrisanna or Lil CJ! Hmmm someone call child protection services i don't think this a healthy couple that needs to be raising other human beings right now. Other cases I would be happy for them like I was for Nas & Kelis, but these crazy kids need to get it together if this rumor is true!! Friends of Rihannas say she went to the OBGYN for a preggo test and when she came out she was acting super weird! Plus, homegirl fainted at an Australia concert not too long ago. I feel Rihanna and Chris Brown will be featured on the next season of Maury!

5 comments:

NightFall914 said...

Hmmmmmmm interesting.It may just be gossip.Where'd u hear this?Lol, now I gotta checC with Miss Info...

Kiwi said...

Yeah i think its a rumor...

NightFall914 said...

....although it would explain why we rushed to link bacC up.(Besides just being delusional,lol.)

MISS BEE said...

HUH Im tired of these two.

Qu33n Kam... said...

They are like a crazy homeless crack running ramped in the streets so horrible but you cant look away